About Me

Contact Information

Real Name: Daniel Ger┼żo, hence my nickname
GnuPG Key: http://people.freebsd.org/~danger/danger.key
Date of Birth: November 24th, 1986
Languages: Slovak, Czech, English, German (poor)
E-mail: danger@rulez.sk
ICQ: 261701668
Jabber: danger@jabber.vx.sk
IRC: on IRCnet, EFnet, freenode mostly under nick DanGer

My CV is available upon request.